Sunbeam School, Ballia
Class Teacher’s List 2019 – 20

Class/Sec Class Teacher Name
NURSERY Ms. Monika Ojha
KG- I A Ms.Riya Singh
KG- I B Ms.Vandana Pathak
KG- II A Ms. Joyti Singh
KG- II B Ms.Shushmita Rani Singh
KG-II Ms.Harshita Srivasutava
I/A Ms.Arti Santosh Yadav
I/B Ms.Sabhaya Singh
I/C Jyoti Mishra
II/A Ms.Pooja Verma
II/B Ms.Pooja Chauhan
II/C Ms.Prema Tripathi
III/A Ms. Pragya Srivastava
III/B Ms. Rahat Ghazala
III/C Ms. Neelima Singh
IV/A Ms.Nafeesa Bano
IV/B Ms.Pooja Bhardwaj
IV/C Ms.Ratna Singh
V/A Ms.Manisha Singh
V/B Ms.Shahla
V/C Mr.Sri Ram Singh
VI/A Mr.Pankaj Ojha
VI/B Ms.Vinay Tiwari
VI/C Ms.Neha Srivastava
VII/A Mr.U.N.Pathak
VII/B Mr.Manish
VII/C Mr.Uttam Verma
VIII/A Mr.Sanjeev Singh
VIII/B Mr.Rajesh Vikram Singh
VIII/C Mr.Anurag Thakur
IX/A Mr.Fazrul Rahman
IX/B Mr.Prashant Rai
IX/C Ms.Savita Singh
X/A Mr.Rajesh Jalan
X/B Ms.Vishakha Singh
X/C Ms.Monika Dubey
XI/A (PCM) Mr.Sunny Singh
XI/B(PCB) Mr. .Pankaj Singh(Che)
XI/B (COMM) Mr.Sarfaraz Ahmed
XI/C (HUMN) Mr.Mithilesh Pandey
XII/A (PCM/PCB) Mr.Anoop Kr. Gupta
XII/B (COMM) Mr.Partha Das
XII/C (HUMN) Mr.Partha Das
     Class/Sec No.Of Strenght Class Teacher Name   1.Monitor’s  &  2. Monitor’s Name
NURSERY 32 Ms. Monika Ojha ——–
KG- I A 35 Ms.Riya Singh ——–
KG- I B 35 Ms.Vartika Srivatava ——–
KG- II A 27 Ms. Ekta Singh ——–
KG- II B 26 Ms.Shushmita Rani Singh ———
KG-II C 27 Ms.Jyoti Mishra  
I/A 37 Ms.Arti Santosh Yadav  
I/B 38 Ms.Sabhaya Singh  
I/C 37 Ms.Harshita Srivastava  
II/A 42 Ms. Alankrita Singh  
II/B 42 Ms.Pooja Chauhan  
II/C 42 Ms.Prema Tripathi  
III/A 40 Ms. Pragya Srivastava Ms.Ifra & Mas.Deepak
III/B 40 Ms. Rahat Ghazala Ms.Shruti & Mas.Srijeel
III/C 38 Ms. Neelima Singh Ms.Ikra & Mas.Priyansh
IV/A 38 Ms.Nafeesa Bano Ms.Adhayayan & Mas.Riza Aziz
IV/B 39 Ms.Pooja Bhardwaj Ms. Shanvi & Mas.Rudransh
IV/C 40 Ms.Ratna Singh Ms. Saumiya & Mas.Shreyansh
V/A 38 Ms.Manisha Singh Ms. Sabhyata & Mas. Nitesh
V/B 39 Ms.Shahla Ms.Jyotsna & Mas.Aryan
V/C 38 Mr.Sri Ram Singh Ms.Riya & Mas.Shivanshu
VI/A 39 Mr.Pankaj Ojha Ms. Samriddhi & Mas.Aatisaya
VI/B 38 Ms.Vinay Tiwari Ms. Akshita & Ms. Raunak
VI/C 40 Ms.Neha Srivastava Ms.Shweta & Mas.Ayan
VII/A 39 Ms.Sarnima Ms.Anshika & Mas.Jamifridosh
VII/B 38 Mr.J.P.Yadav Ms.Soumya & Mas.Atul
VII/C 40 Mr.Uttam Verma Ms.Ritika & Mas.Ritik
VIII/A 40 Mr.Sanjeev Singh Ms.sania & Mas.Aryan
VIII/B 38 Mr.Rajesh Vikram Singh Ms.Kushi & Mas.Nishant
VIII/C 39 Mr.Anurag Thakur Ms.Riddhi & Mas.Shivang
IX/A 40 Ms.Ranjeeta Upadhaya Ms.Sandhya & Mas.Prabhat
IX/B 41 Mr.Prashant Rai Ms.Kaushika & Mas.Gaurav
IX/C 37 Ms.Savita Singh Ms.Shreya & Mas.Ujjwal
X/A 33 Mr.Rajesh Jalan Ms.Shreeyashi & Ms.Muskan
X/B 36 Mr.Kausar Khan Ms.Aanchal &
X/C 37 Ms.Monika Dubey Ms.Harshita & Mas.Rudra
XI/A (PCM) 23 Mr. Sunny Soni Ms.Kriti & Mas.Ashish
XI/B(PCB) 32 Mr. .Pankaj Singh(Che) Ms.Simran & Mas.Aditya
XI/B (COMM) 15 Mr.Sarfaraz Ahmed Ms.Aprajita & Mas.Shubham
XI/C (HUMN) 31 Mr.Mithilesh  Pandey Ms.Aprana
XII/A (PCM/PCB) 05 Mr.Anoop Kr. Gupta Ms.Kriti & Mas.Deepak
XII/B (COMM) 25 Mr.Partha Das Ms.Harshita & Mas.Priyanshu
XII/C (HUMN) 02 Mr.Partha Das Ms.Himanshu